Pickup Hockey in York
Other Cities in this region:
York
:
East Amherst
,
Clarence
,
Niagara Falls New
,
Lewiston New
,
North Tonawanda
,
Orchard Park
,
East Aurora
,
Pine City New
,
Elmira New
,
Horseheads
,
Elmira
,
York
,
York
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Paradise Park (Amherst) Paradise Rd & Shady Grove Dr East Amherst Clarence Town Place Park 5400 Goodrich Road Clarence Glen Meadows Park (Hamburg) Olympiad Dr Hamburg Havenwood Park (Grand Island) Settlers Row Grand Island Hyde Park Tennis Courts (Niagara Falls) 911 Robbins Dr Niagara Falls New Kiwanis Park (Lewiston) Oxbow Lane & Garden Lane Lewiston New Lancaster Pickleball Courts Artel Metz Dr Lancaster Larkin Square Pickleball Courts (Buffalo) 757 Seneca St Buffalo North Tonawanda Intermediate School gym 1500 Vanderbilt Ave North Tonawanda Orchard Park Community Activity Center 4600 California Rd Orchard Park Pickleball Island (Grand Island) 401 Lang Blvd Grand Island Taber Courts (Tonawanda) 220 Taber North Tonawanda Warren Park (East Aurora) 736 Warren Dr East Aurora Wheatfield Youth Centre 2800 Church Rd North Tonawanda Willow Ridge Park (Buffalo) Willow Green Dr & Bedford Dr Buffalo Dr Gertrude B Kelly Playground 317 W 16th St New York Orchard Beach Bronx New York William F. Passante Ballfield (Houston & 6th) W. Houston St. & New York Chapel Park Personius Road Pine City New Corning Civic Center Ice Rink 400 Nasser Civic Center Plaza Corning Ernie Davis Academy Hoffman Street Elmira New NYSF Pickleball 3300 Chambers Rd. Horseheads Pirozzolo Park Grandview Ave. Elmira Springettsbury Township Park 1501 Mount Zion Rd York 941 Vander Avenue York Chinatown YMCA 273 Bowery New York Harlem YMCA 180 West 135th Street New York McBurney YMCA 125 West 14th Street New York
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Ultimate Frisbee
Willow Ridge Park (Buffalo)
Playing: 12
Pickleball
Pickleball Island (Grand Island)
Playing: 13
Tue
02
Soccer
Clarence Town Place Park
Playing: 10
Cornhole
Clarence Town Place Park
Playing: 13
Wed
03
Badminton
Warren Park (East Aurora)
Playing: 7
Thu
04
Tennis
Hyde Park Tennis Courts (Niagara Falls)
Playing: 15
Badminton
Orchard Park Community Activity Center
Playing: 5
Fri
05
Basketball
Clarence Town Place Park
Playing: 8
Sat
06
Soccer
Orchard Park Community Activity Center
Playing: 14
Running
Havenwood Park (Grand Island)
Playing: 13
Sun
07
Kickball
Orchard Park Community Activity Center
Playing: 15
Other regions supported in the state:
Adirondacks Eastern region, NY
,
Adirondacks Northern region, NY
,
Adirondacks Southern region, NY
,
Albany | Troy , NY
,
Amsterdam Perth Johnstown Gloversville, NY
,
Binghamton Kirkwood Johnson City Endicott Endwell Vestal, NY
,
Buffalo Western New York, NY
,
Cambridge, NY
,
Camillus, NY
,
Canandaigua Ontario County, NY
,
Gananda, NY
,
Hudson Valley Region, NY
,
Hoosick Falls, NY
,
Ithaca Cortland, NY
,
NYC, NY
,
Nassau Suffolk County, NY
,
Oneonta, NY
,
Oswego, NY
,
Plattsburgh, NY
,
Rochester Monroe County, NY
,
Rockland County, NY
,
Schenectady, NY
,
Saratoga Springs, NY
,
St. Lawrence County, NY
,
Sylvan Beach, NY
,
Syracuse, NY
,
Twin Tiers Region of New York, NY
,
Utica, NY
,
Watertown Jefferson County, NY
,
Westchester County, NY
,