Pickup Ice Skating in Washington
Other Cities in this region:
Washington
:
Scandia
,
Scandia/North Washington County
,
Washington
,
Eight four
,
Washington County
,
Allenton
,
Slinger
,
Hartford
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Washington y 813 Lincoln st Washington Washington YMCA 520 W 5th St Washington Case Field 1001 E Van Buren St Washington Washington YMCA 520 W. 5th St Washington Five Points 360 N. Wilmor Washington Washington outdoor courts 303 Jackson street Washington Fenway Park 5530 206th Street North Forest Lake Scandia Community Center 14727 209th Street North Scandia Bug House Park 121 N. Charlotte St. Washington Washington Elementary School gym 337 Millen Pond Road Washington Canonsburg 125 Highcroft Eight four Washington Park 283 Dunn Ave Washington Sullivan Virgin River Park 965 S Washington Fields Rd Washington Warren Elementary School 293 School Road Warren Antoine Park 365 E Norport Dr Port Washington Allenton Legion Park 127 1st Street Allenton Fireman's Park 2008 STH 175 Richfield Haupt Strasse Park N116 W16952 Main St. Germantown Jackson Area Community Center N165 W20330 Hickory Lane Jackson Jackson Park Pickleball Courts W204 N16901 Jackson Drive Jackson Kettle Moriane YMCA 1113 W Washington ST West Bend Pleasant Valley Tennis and Fitness 2754 Pleasant Valley Rd Jackson Quaas Creek Park 2500 Country Creek Circle West Bend Regner Park 800 N. Main St West Bend Rotary Park (Fireman's Park) 645 Baehring Dr Slinger Saukville YMCA 465 Northwoods Rd Port Washington UWM At Washington County Campus 400 S University Dr West Bend WB Senior Center - Senior Citizens Activities, Inc. 2378 W. Washington St. Suite A West Bend West Bend YMCA 1111 West Washington St. West Bend Willowbrook Park - Hartford 774 E Sumner Street Hartford YMCA West Bend 1111 W Washington St West Bend Washington Community YMCA 520 W 5th Street Washington
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Soccer
Fenway Park
Playing: 13
Badminton
Fenway Park
Playing: 4
Flag Football
Fenway Park
Playing: 9
Tue
02
Pickleball
Fenway Park
Playing: 14
Basketball
Fenway Park
Playing: 3
Wed
03
Running
Fenway Park
Playing: 3
Thu
04
Cornhole
Fenway Park
Playing: 15
Cornhole
Fenway Park
Playing: 7
Fri
05
Lacrosse
Fenway Park
Playing: 7
Badminton
Fenway Park
Playing: 14
Pickleball
Fenway Park
Playing: 3
Sat
06
Pickleball
Fenway Park
Playing: 13
Running
Fenway Park
Playing: 14
Badminton
Fenway Park
Playing: 9
Sun
07
Badminton
Fenway Park
Playing: 9
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,