Pickup Softball in Southwest Metro
Other Cities in this region:
Southwest Metro
:
Chanhassen
,
Chaska
,
Grand marais
,
Edina
,
Eden Prairie
,
Eden Priarie
,
Hopkins
,
Minnetonka
,
Richfield
,
St Louis Park
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Bloomington - Westwood 3567 W 108th St Bloomington Chanhassen Rec Center (outdoor) 2310 Coulter Blvd Chanhassen Chanhassen Roundhouse Park 3950 Kings Rd Chanhassen Chaska Lions Park 1300 Crosstown Blvd Chaska Cook County tennis association 105 5th street west Grand marais Edina Rosland Park 4300 W 66th St Edina Edina Yancey Park Vernon Ave and Hanson Road Edina EP Franlo Park 10245 Franlo Rd Eden Prairie EP Staring Lake Park 14800 Pioneer Trail Eden Priarie Golden Valley - Wildwood Park 7401 Duluth St Golden Valley Hopkins Central Park 101 16th Ave S Hopkins Minnetonka Lone Lake Park 5624 Shady Oak Rd Minnetonka Richfield Washington Park 1700 East 76th St Richfield SLP Wolfe Park 3700 Monterey Dr St Louis Park
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Badminton
Edina Yancey Park
Playing: 7
Ultimate Frisbee
SLP Wolfe Park
Playing: 11
Ultimate Frisbee
SLP Wolfe Park
Playing: 6
Tue
02
Flag Football
Edina Rosland Park
Playing: 3
Wed
03
Wiffleball
Edina Rosland Park
Playing: 13
Thu
04
Ultimate Frisbee
SLP Wolfe Park
Playing: 11
Fri
05
Lacrosse
Chaska Lions Park
Playing: 3
Flag Football
Chaska Lions Park
Playing: 11
Flag Football
Chanhassen Roundhouse Park
Playing: 3
Sat
06
Pickleball
Chanhassen Roundhouse Park
Playing: 4
Cornhole
Hopkins Central Park
Playing: 3
Cornhole
SLP Wolfe Park
Playing: 15
Sun
07
Flag Football
Minnetonka Lone Lake Park
Playing: 4
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,