Pickup Basketball in South Sound
Other Cities in this region:
South Sound
:
Gig Harbor
,
Fircrest
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Bill Heath Sports Complex (Daffodil Valley Sports Complex) 5604 Graham Ave Sumner Brown's Point aka Curly Slide Park (Tacoma) 4915 La Hal Da Ave NE Tacoma Center at Norpoint (Tacoma) 4818 Nassau Ave NE Tacoma Clark's Creek North Park (Payallup) 2002 7th Ave SW Puyallup Crescent Creek Park (Gig Harbor) 3303 Vernhardson St Gig Harbor Eastside Community Center (Tacoma) 1721 E. 56th St Tacoma Fircrest Community Center (Fircrest) 555 Contra Costa Ave Fircrest Hales Pass Park (Gig Harbor) 3607 Ray Nash Dr NW Gig Harbor KTAC Kitsap Tennis & Athletic Center (Bremerton) 1909 NE John Carlson Rd Bremerton Lakewood Family YMCA (Lakewood) 9715 Lakewood Dr SW Lakewood Morgan Family YMCA (Tacoma) 1002 S. Pearl St Tacoma People's Community Center (Tacoma) 1602 Martin Luther King Jr. Way Tacoma Point Defiance Tennis Courts (Tacoma) Point Defiance Tennis Courts Tacoma Rosedale Park (Gig Harbor) 86th Ave NW Gig Harbor Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor) 10123 78th Ave NW Gig Harbor Sprinker Recreation Center (Tacoma) 14824 C Street S Tacoma STAR Center (Tacoma) 3873 S. 66th St Tacoma Stewart Heights Park (Tacoma) 5715 Reginald Gutierrez Ln Tacoma Tacoma Center YMCA (Tacoma) 1144 Market St Tacoma Tom Taylor YMCA (Gig Harbor) 10550 Harbor Hill Dr Gig Harbor VanZee Park (Port Orchard) 300 Tremont St Port Orchard Vassault Park (Tacoma) 6100 N 37th St Tacoma
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jun 28 - Jul 4
+ Add Session
Fri
28
Basketball
Tom Taylor YMCA (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 14
Badminton
Tom Taylor YMCA (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 12
Soccer
VanZee Park (Port Orchard)
Playing: 10
Kickball
Crescent Creek Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 6
Sat
29
Basketball
Crescent Creek Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 9
Flag Football
Clark's Creek North Park (Payallup)
Playing: 7
Soccer
Morgan Family YMCA (Tacoma)
Playing: 3
Wiffleball
Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 11
Sun
30
Basketball
Clark's Creek North Park (Payallup)
Playing: 8
Kickball
Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 10
Cornhole
Clark's Creek North Park (Payallup)
Playing: 12
Soccer
Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 12
Mon
01
Basketball
Stewart Heights Park (Tacoma)
Playing: 7
Pickleball
Morgan Family YMCA (Tacoma)
Playing: 10
Tue
02
Basketball
VanZee Park (Port Orchard)
Playing: 12
Lacrosse
Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 9
Pickleball
Eastside Community Center (Tacoma)
Playing: 7
Wed
03
Basketball
VanZee Park (Port Orchard)
Playing: 8
Flag Football
VanZee Park (Port Orchard)
Playing: 15
Thu
04
Basketball
VanZee Park (Port Orchard)
Playing: 10
Soccer
Sehmel Homestead Park (Gig Harbor)
Playing: 9
Kickball
Clark's Creek North Park (Payallup)
Playing: 4
Badminton
Lakewood Family YMCA (Lakewood)
Playing: 11
Other regions supported in the state:
Auburn Sumner Bonney Lake Puyallup Milton, WA
,
Camano Island Stanwood Area, WA
,
Chelan Manson, WA
,
Cheney, WA
,
Colville, WA
,
Columbia River Gorge, WA
,
Ellensburg Kittitas County, WA
,
Goldendale, WA
,
Hat Island, WA
,
Kala Point Residents, WA
,
Kitsap County, WA
,
Longview, WA
,
Long Beach Ocean Park, WA
,
Lower Yakima Valley Prosser Grandview Sunnyside , WA
,
Marysville Everett Mukilteo Mill Creek Lake Stevens Arlington Stanwood, WA
,
Methow Valley, WA
,
Olympia, WA
,
Omak, WA
,
Port Ludlow, WA
,
Pullman, WA
,
Port Townsend, WA
,
Samish Island, WA
,
San Juan County, WA
,
Seattle Metro, WA
,
Sequim Clallam County, WA
,
Sky Valley Snohomish Monroe Sultan Duvall Woodinville Marysville , WA
,
Skagit County, WA
,
Snoqualmie Valley, WA
,
South Whidbey, WA
,
South Sound, WA
,
Spokane, WA
,
Walla Walla, WA
,
Tri Cities Kennewick Richland Pasco , WA
,
Wenatchee Valley, WA
,
Yakima, WA
,
Whatcom County, WA
,