Pickup Lacrosse in Saint Cloud Central MN
Other Cities in this region:
Saint Cloud Central MN
:
Saint Cloud
,
Sartell
,
Willmar
,
Waite Park
,
St Cloud
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Avon Lakers Baseball Field (Avon, MN) 305 Avon Ave S Avon Calvary Hill Park Traverse Road Saint Cloud Crosslake Community Center 14126 Daggett Pine Rd Crosslake New London-Spicer High School 7178 171st Ave NE New London PACC 795 Business 23 South Paynesville Sartell Community Center 850 19th Street South Sartell Sperry Park North Hwy 71 and Homewood Ave Willmar STA-FIT Sartell 805 County Road 120 Sartell Val Smith Park 1st Street NE Sartell Waite Park Courts 3rd Street N and 10th Avenue Waite Park Whitney Recreation Center 1529 Northway Drive St Cloud Willmar Rec Center 2707 Arena Drive Willmar Kandiyohi County Area Family YMCA 1000 Lakeland Dr SE Willmar
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Lacrosse
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 11
Cornhole
Sperry Park
Playing: 12
Running
Waite Park Courts
Playing: 8
Tue
02
Lacrosse
Val Smith Park
Playing: 5
Pickleball
Willmar Rec Center
Playing: 9
Wed
03
Lacrosse
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 8
Flag Football
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 12
Thu
04
Lacrosse
Sperry Park
Playing: 4
Flag Football
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 9
Kickball
Sperry Park
Playing: 4
Tennis
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 10
Fri
05
Lacrosse
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 8
Running
Calvary Hill Park
Playing: 9
Sat
06
Lacrosse
Val Smith Park
Playing: 13
Ping Pong
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 13
Volleyball
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 14
Lacrosse
Sperry Park
Playing: 4
Sun
07
Lacrosse
Sperry Park
Playing: 7
Flag Football
New London-Spicer High School
Playing: 13
Tennis
Kandiyohi County Area Family YMCA
Playing: 13
Cornhole
Val Smith Park
Playing: 12
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,