Pickup Skateboarding in Milwaukee
Other Cities in this region:
Milwaukee
:
Shorewood
,
Mequon
,
Milwaukee
,
Greendale
,
Wauwatosa
,
Whitefish Bay
,
Oak Creek
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Atwater School 2100 Capital Dr Shorewood Elite Mequon 11616 N Port Washington Rd Mequon Ellsworth Park 600 E Ellsworth Bayside Enderis Park 2938 N 72nd St Milwaukee Glendale Schools Courts 2235 Good Hope Rd Glendale Greendale community center 6101 S 76th Street Greendale Hart Park 7300 W Chestnut St Wauwatosa Hart Park 7300 W Chestnut St Wauwatosa Juneau Courts 411 N 66th St Milwaukee Klode Park 5900 N Lake Dr Whitefish Bay Lions Legend Park 8743 W Drexel Franklin Longfellow Middle School 7600 W North Ave Wauwatosa Longfellow Middle School 7600 W North Ave Wauwatosa Manor- Marquette Park 801 E. Marquette Ave Oak Creek Paley Tennis Center 2916 W Vera Ave Milwaukee River Glen 2001 W Good Hope Rd Milwaukee Riverwalk Commons Pickleball Courts 423 N Water St Milwaukee Shorewood High School Gym 1701 E. Capital Dr Shorewood Sijan Park 2821 S. Kinnickinnic Ave. Milwaukee Wauwatosa West High School 11400 W Center St Wauwatosa West Suburban YMCA 2420 N. 124th Street Wauwatosa
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Ultimate Frisbee
Longfellow Middle School
Playing: 13
Tue
02
Basketball
Ellsworth Park
Playing: 3
GagaBall
Shorewood High School Gym
Playing: 6
Basketball
Lions Legend Park
Playing: 12
Wed
03
Pickleball
Longfellow Middle School
Playing: 8
Flag Football
Enderis Park
Playing: 14
Thu
04
Cycling
West Suburban YMCA
Playing: 13
Kickball
Sijan Park
Playing: 13
Ultimate Frisbee
Enderis Park
Playing: 13
Fri
05
Basketball
Lions Legend Park
Playing: 10
Basketball
Hart Park
Playing: 4
Cornhole
Longfellow Middle School
Playing: 15
Sat
06
Running
Manor- Marquette Park
Playing: 8
Sun
07
Lacrosse
Longfellow Middle School
Playing: 15
Kickball
Longfellow Middle School
Playing: 9
Kickball
Lions Legend Park
Playing: 13
Other regions supported in the state:
Baraboo, WI
,
Barron County, WI
,
Appleton Area, WI
,
Beloit, WI
,
Birchwood, WI
,
Burnett County, WI
,
Calumet County, WI
,
Columbia County, WI
,
Crivitz, WI
,
Fennimore, WI
,
Fond du Lac, WI
,
Gays Mills, WI
,
Green Bay, WI
,
Greenwood, WI
,
Hayward, WI
,
Green Lake, WI
,
Janesville, WI
,
La Crosse, WI
,
La Valle, WI
,
Marshfield, WI
,
Madison, WI
,
Milwaukee County, WI
,
Monroe, WI
,
New Richmond, WI
,
Northern Oconto Southern Forest County, WI
,
Northwest, WI
,
Oconto, WI
,
Oshkosh, WI
,
Ozaukee County, WI
,
Platteville, WI
,
Polk County, WI
,
Prairie du Chien, WI
,
Prescott, WI
,
Racine County, WI
,
River Falls, WI
,
Stone Lake, WI
,
Superior, WI
,
Washington County, WI
,
Washburn County Spooner Shell Lake , WI
,
Waukesha County, WI
,
Weyerhaeuser, WI
,
Brown Deer
,
Mukwonago
,
De Pere
,