Pickup Skiing in Medford
Other Cities in this region:
Medford
:
Central Point
,
Talent
,
Eagle Point
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Medford - Dugger Park Mystic River Road Medford Medford - Hickey Park Fellsway West (Brogan Road at Park Street) Medford Medford - Victory Park 437 Winthrop St Medford Ashland Hills Inn 2525 Ashland St Ashland Ashland YMCA 540 YMCA Way Ashland Bohnert Park in Twins Creek Buck Point St Central Point Cedar Links Park 3101 Cedar Links Dr. Medford Chuck Roberts Park - Talent 466 Talent Ave Talent Dinkers (fka Rogue Pickle Co) 5409 Bierson Way Central Point Don Jones Park - Central Point 223 West Vilas Rd Central Point Fichtner Mainwaring Park 334 Holmes Ave Medford Holmes Park 185 South Modoc Ave Medford Lithia Park 59 Winburn Way Ashland Little Butte Elementary School East Main St Eagle Point Medford YMCA 522 W 6th St Medford Montague 13 th street Montague North Medford High School 1900 N Keene Way Dr Medford Pheasant Meadows Beverly Way and E. D St. Jacksonville Rogue Valley Country Club 2660 Hillcrest Rd Medford Santo Center 701 North Columbus Ave Medford Saddle ridge dr Medford Village Center Park 3950 Shamrock Drive Medford
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Basketball
Bohnert Park in Twins Creek
Playing: 8
Tue
02
Running
Bohnert Park in Twins Creek
Playing: 11
Lacrosse
Holmes Park
Playing: 4
Basketball
Don Jones Park - Central Point
Playing: 13
Wed
03
Yoga
Medford YMCA
Playing: 6
Pickleball
Rogue Valley Country Club
Playing: 13
Cornhole
Lithia Park
Playing: 10
Thu
04
Wiffleball
North Medford High School
Playing: 11
Basketball
Chuck Roberts Park - Talent
Playing: 8
Fri
05
Lacrosse
Fichtner Mainwaring Park
Playing: 4
Wiffleball
Lithia Park
Playing: 3
Sat
06
Pickleball
Little Butte Elementary School
Playing: 6
Wiffleball
Holmes Park
Playing: 8
Kickball
Lithia Park
Playing: 13
Sun
07
Softball
North Medford High School
Playing: 10
Lacrosse
Fichtner Mainwaring Park
Playing: 9
Other regions supported in the state:
Albany Corvallis Lebanon, OR
,
Bandon, OR
,
Bend Prineville La Pine, OR
,
Brookings Crescent City, OR
,
Chiloquin, OR
,
Clatsop County North Coast, OR
,
Coquille Myrtle Point, OR
,
Condon, OR
,
Coos Bay North Bend, OR
,
Dallas McMinnville Salem Woodburn, OR
,
Florence Reedsport Yachats, OR
,
Eugene Springfield, OR
,
Gold Beach, OR
,
Grants Pass Rogue River, OR
,
John Day Ontario , OR
,
Klamath Falls, OR
,
Port Orford, OR
,
Medford Ashland, OR
,
Redmond, OR
,
Pendleton Hermiston, OR
,
Newport, OR
,
Roseburg, OR
,
Shady Cove, OR
,
Portland OR Vancouver WA Metro, OR
,
Sunriver, OR
,
Sisters, OR
,
Tillamook County, OR
,
Baker City
,