Pickup Basketball in Lake
Other Cities in this region:
Lake
:
LAKE HAVASU CITY
,
Lake Havasu City
,
Lake Almanor
,
Crestline
,
Lake Arrowhead
,
Mammoth Lakes
,
Mammoth Lakes
,
Shasta Lake California
,
Shasta Lake
,
Stateline
,
South Lake Tahoe
,
South Lake Tahoe
,
Fraser
,
Granby
,
Grand Lake
,
Crested Butte
,
Gunnison
,
Lake City
,
Montrose
,
Mount Crested Butte
,
Mount Dora
,
Mt Dora
,
Leesburg
,
Tavares
,
Greenacres
,
Lake Worth
,
Lake Worth
,
Lakeland
,
Land O Lakes
,
Land O Lakes
,
Lake Park
,
Estherville
,
Arnolds Park
,
Okoboji
,
spirit lake
,
Donnelly
,
Tamarack
,
McCall
,
Carlyle
,
Carlyle Lake
,
Crystal Lake
,
Algonquin
,
Freeport
,
freeport
,
Lanark
,
Shannon
,
Lake bluff
,
Lake Bluff
,
Lincolnshire
,
Lake Bluff / Lake Forest
,
Warsaw
,
Winona Lake
,
North Webster
,
Pierceton
,
Lake charles
,
Lake Charles
,
Sulphur
,
Lake Charles
,
Canadian Lakes
,
Mecosta
,
Fort Walton beach
,
Canadian Lakes
,
White Lake
,
Lindstrom
,
Dresser
,
Forest Lake
,
Stacy
,
Lent
,
North Branch
,
Crosslake
,
Detroit Lakes
,
East Gull Lake
,
McGregor
,
Pequot Lakes
,
Pequot Lakes
,
Prior Lake
,
Lake Lure
,
Lake Lure
,
Warrenton
,
Lake Gaston
,
Cornelius North
,
Statesville
,
s Ford
,
Davidson North
,
Davidson
,
Alton
,
Bristol
,
Center Harbor
,
Gilford
,
Laconia
,
Meredith
,
Moultonborough
,
Center Ossipee
,
Tamworth
,
Tuftonboro New
,
Wolfeboro New
,
New Bremen
,
Fort Recovery
,
Minster
,
Marys
,
Henry
,
McCormick South
,
Savannah Lakes Village
,
Lafollette
,
Rocky Top
,
Canyon Lake
,
Aaaaa
,
Aaaa
,
Salt Lake City
,
Salt lake City
,
Draper
,
Kearns
,
Murray
,
Bluffdale
,
Smith Mountain Lake
,
Alburgh
,
Grand Isle
,
Isle La Motte
,
North Hero
,
Puyallup
,
Sumner
,
Everett Mill Creek
,
Mill Creek
,
Lake Stevens
,
Green Lake
,
Green Lake
,
Stone Lake
,
Shell Lake
,
Spooner
,
Lake Zurich
,
Burt Lake
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Aquatic Center 100 Park Ave. LAKE HAVASU CITY Dick Samp Park 1628 Avalon Ave. Lake Havasu City The Ark 2700 Jamaica Blvd S Lake Havasu City Meadow Park 41220 Park Ave Big Bear Lake Canyon Lake - East Port Park 31512 Railroad Canyon Rd Canyon Lake Blue Lake Roller Rink 312 South Railroad Avenue Blue Lake Lake Almanor Country Club - Friends of Pickleball Peninsula Drive - Recreation Area #1 Lake Almanor Lake Gregory Education and Community Center 24740 San Moritz Way Crestline MacKay Park 29119 Hospital Rd. Lake Arrowhead Community Center Park 1000 Forest Trail Mammoth Lakes Mammoth Lakes Ice Rink 416 Sierra Park Rd Mammoth Lakes Snowcreek Athletic Club 1616 Old Mammoth Rd. Mammoth Lakes Lake Forest - Portola Park 1004 Portola Oaks Drive Lake Forest Lake Forest - Tamarisk Park Tamarisk & Peachwood Lake Forest Lake Forest Sun & Sail Club 24752 Toledo Way Lake Forest SLC courts 4309 Vallecito st Shasta Lake City Lakeside community center 9841 Vine St Lakeside Lakeside Tennis courts 12600 Woodside Ave Lakeside Enterprise Park 4000 Victor Ave Redding Shasta Lake Pickleball Complex 4291 Vallecito St Shasta Lake California Kahle Community Center 236 Kingsbury Grade Stateline South Lake Tahoe 1361 June Way South Lake Tahoe South Lake Tahoe Parks & Recreation Center 1180 Rufus Allen Blvd South Lake Tahoe Tahoe Paradise Park 1011 E San Bernardino Ave South Lake Tahoe James E Harrison Park 544 S Simms St Lakewood Lakewood - Addenbrooke Park 600 South Kipling Parkway Lakewood Lakewood - Carmondy Rec Center 2200 S. Kipling St Lakewood Lakewood - Charles Whitlock Rec Center/Park 1555 Dover St Lakewood Lakewood - Gold Crown Field House 150 S. Harlan St. Lakewood Lakewood - Green Mountain Rec Center INDOOR 13198 W Green Mountain Dr Lakewood Lakewood - Green Mountain Rec Center OUTDOOR 13198 W. Green Mountain Dr. Lakewood Lakewood - Mile High Pickleball Club 9800 W. Cedar Ave. Lakewood Glen Park Walnut Avenue and Lovers Lane Palmer Lake Fraser - Valley Sports Complex 220 County Rd 522 Fraser Granby - Polhamus Park 99 W Jasper Ave Granby Grand Lake - Golf Course Road 1414 Co Rd 48 Grand Lake Grand Lake - Rec Center 301 Marina Dr. Grand Lake Crested Butte - Big Mine Ice Arena 620 2nd Street Crested Butte Crested Butte - Larkspur Subdivision 14 Thomas Ct Crested Butte Crested Butte - Old School Gym 507 Maroon Ave Crested Butte Gunnison - CharMar Park Tincup Dr & Palisade Ave Gunnison Gunnison - Rec Center 200 Spencer Ave Gunnison Gunnison - WCU Mountaineer Field House 500 East Ruby Ave Gunnison Lake City Armory Armory Building Lake City Montrose - Rec Center INDOOR 16350 Woodgate Rd Montrose Montrose - Rec Center OUTDOOR 16350 Woodgate Rd Montrose Mount Crested Butte - Ted Scheske Park 911 Gothic Road Mount Crested Butte Crystal Lake Park E Sessoms Ave and Orange Ave Lake Wales Lakewood Ranch High School 5500 Lakewood Ranch Blvd. Lakewood Ranch Van Zant Park 2760 sand ridge road Lake Asbury Country Club of Mount Dora 1900 Country Club Blvd Mount Dora Donnelly Park Donnelly & 5 th Mount Dora Donnelly Park 530 N Donnelly St Mt Dora Pear Park US highway 27 Leesburg Royal Harbor Royal Harbor Blvd Tavares Green Acres Freedom Park 2400 Pinehurst Dr. Greenacres John Prince Park E SAVE FL-802 Lake Worth Kelly Recreation Center 404 Imperial Blvd Lakeland Kelly Recreation Complex 404 Imperial Blvd Lakeland Lake Parker Park 820 E. Robson Street Lakeland Simpson Park Community Center 1725 Martin L King Jr Ave Lakeland Woodlake Park 3415 New Jersey Rd Lakeland Lakewood National 17416 Lakewood National Pky Lakewood Ranch Lakewood Ranch High School School Blvd Lakewood Ranch Land O Lakes Pickleball 21240 Gran Via Blvd Land O Lakes Lake Park City Park 15 Park Drive Lake Park RWC Regional Wellness Center 415 S. 18th st Estherville Sawmill Park Arnolds Park Iowa 314 Rohr. St. Arnolds Park Speier Park Okoboji 1111 Sanborn Ave Okoboji YMCA Bedell 1900 41 st spirit lake Clear Lake Wellness Center 115 N 20th St Clear Lake CLHS Tennis Courts 125 N 20th St Clear Lake One Vision 1200 N 9th St W Clear Lake Donnelly Racquet Courts 188 gestrin Donnelly Meadow Creek Golf Course 2975 Kimberland New Meadows Meadows Valley HS 500 N Miller Avenue New Meadows Shiloh #1,2,3 13165 Gestrin Rd Donnelly Tamarack Tamarack drive Tamarack Terrace Lakes Resort 101 Holiday Drive Garden Valley Woodlands Brady McCall City of Carlyle Tennis Courts 1096 Lake Road Carlyle St. Mary's Center 1171 Livingston Carlyle Spoerl Park 7610 Pingree Rd Crystal Lake The Racket Club 9101 S. Route 31 Algonquin Freeport Junior High School East Empire Freeport Freeport YMCA pearl city road freeport Krape Park South Park Blvd. Freeport Lake Carroll 20 Plum Tree Drive Lanark Shannon Hickory Shannon Artesian Park E. Sheridan PL Lake bluff Blair Park - outdoor 355 W Washington Ave Lake Bluff Everett Park 1191 Everett School Road Lake Forest Lake Bluff Park District 355 W Washington Ave Lake Bluff North Park Intersection of St Marys Road and Everett Road Lincolnshire South Park 150 S. Maywood Road Lake Forest Waveland Park 600 South Waveland Road Lake Forest Bixler Park (Center Lake) 503 N. Detroit St. Warsaw CCAC 3215 W. Old Road 30 Warsaw Gordon Recreation Center (Grace College) 100 Publishers Dr. Winona Lake Kelly Park 2016 Connors Ct Warsaw N. Webster Community Center 301 N. Main St. North Webster Pierceton 56 unknown Pierceton Warsaw Community High School 1 Administrative Dr Warsaw Winona Lake Park 1310 Park Ave. Winona Lake Enos Derbonne Rec Complex 7903 lake st Lake charles Game2Life 3311 Broad Street Lake Charles Lake Charles Ward 3 Power Center 3210 Power Center Pkwy Lake Charles McMurray Park 300 South Hazel Sulphur Trinity Baptist Church 1800 Country Club Road Lake Charles Lake Arbor CC PG Lake Arbor Football Field M-88 Central Lake softball field State st Central Lake West michigan 1609 Jordan lake street Lake Odessa Canadian Lakes Legacy Park Canadian Lakes Legacy Park 7610 10th Street Canadian Lakes Mecosta Youth Center 597 S Washington St Mecosta Tennis courts Audrey dr Fort Walton beach Friendship Park (Lake Orion) S Baldwin Rd & Hampshire Dr Lake Orion Bear Lake (Village of Bear Lake) Wise st Bear Lake Pleasanton Township Hall 8958 Lumley Road Bear Lake Northern Center 7784 Stone School Rd Houghton Lake Almira Township Park 7276 Ole White Dr. Lake Ann Lake Ann Community center (UMC) 6583 first street Lake Ann Lake Ann United Methodist Community Center 19900 First St Lake Ann Lakeland High School 1630 Bogie Lake Rd. White Lake Lake Odessa Picklebowl S Fairgrounds Lake Odessa Spring Lake Central Park 1 Central Park Avenue Spring Lake East Gull Lake City Hall 10790 Squaw Point Rd East Gull Lake Chisago Lakes Middle School 13750 Lake Blvd Lindstrom Dresser middle school 131 E 2nd st Dresser Fenway Park Forest Lake 206th Street North Forest Lake Lent Town Hall 33155 Hemingway Ave. Stacy Lent township outdoor Hemmingway Lent North Branch High School 38175 Grand Ave North Branch Wildcat Community Center 29330 Olinda Trail Lindstrom Crosslake Community Center (Indoors) 14126 Daggett Pine Rd Crosslake Crosslake Community Center (Outside) 14126 Daggett Pine Rd Crosslake Non-play Crosslake Community Center 14126 Daggett Pine Rd Crosslake Detroit Lakes - People's Park 1310 Phinney Ave Detroit Lakes Detroit Lakes Community Center 826 Summit Ave Detroit Lakes South Shore Drive Park 609 S Shore Drive Detroit Lakes East Gull Lake East Gull Lake City Hall East Gull Lake Covenant Pines Bible Camp 43696 245th Place McGregor McGregor School Elementary Gym 148 South 2nd Street McGregor Shamrock Park 49954 Lake Avenue McGregor Pequot Lakes HS Gym Door 4 30805 Olson St Pequot Lakes Lakefront Park Main Avenue SE Prior Lake Crosslake Community Center 14126 Daggett Pine Rd Crosslake Fenway Park 5530 206th Street North Forest Lake Lakeville 17035 Flagstaff Ave Lakeville Lions Park 11652 Lake Elmo Lakeside Ben Williams Park 245 Blacktail Rd Lakeside Bill's Mountain Vista Goldenridge Lake Lure Warren Co Parks Rec Department 115 Wilcox St Warrenton Warren County Recreation Complex 840 US-158 BYP Warrenton 100 Norman Place 7315 Norman Island Dr Cornelius Bailey Road Park 11536 Bailey Rd Cornelius North Bellingham Park 1600 Bellingham Dr Mooresville Caldwell Park East Broad St & Oakwood Drive Statesville Clarks Creek Park 5435 Hucks Rd. Charlotte Cornelius Road Park 247 Cornelius Rd Mooresville David Waymer Rec Center Holbrook Street Huntersville Holbrook Park 100 Sherwood Drive Huntersville Huntersville REC 11836 Huntersville J.V. Washam Elementary School 9611 Westmoreland Rd Cornelius North Jetton Park 19000 Jetton Rd Cornelius Lake Norman Tennis Center 205 Overhill Dr Mooresville MacAulay Neighborhood Courts 16023 Hallaton Dr Huntersville Mountain creek park 6554 Little Mountain Rd s Ford North Meck Rec Center 28117 Old Statesville Road Cornelius Northstone CC 15801 Northstone Drive Huntersville Plum Creek Park 18928 Bartlette Creek Dr Davidson North Prosperity Athletic Club 9300 Browne Rd Charlotte River Run Country Club 19125 River Falls Dr Davidson Robbins Park 17738 W Catawba Ave Cornelius North Selma Burke 781 Agape Dr Mooresville Talbert Recreation Center 210 Talbert Point Drive Mooresville Torrence Chapel Park 21309 Torrence Chapel Rd Cornelius North Trump National Charlotte 120 Trump Square Mooresville Vineyard Point Vineyard Point Lane Cornelius War Memorial 220 N Maple St Mooresville Detroit lakes 1310 phinney Ave Detroit lakes Alton Central School 41 School Street Alton Alton Pickleball Courts 65 Frank C Gilman Hwy Alton Bristol - Kelly Park North Main Street Bristol Center Harbor basketball courts 294 Whittier Highway Center Harbor Center Harbor tennis courts 3000 Rt 25B Center Harbor Gilford - Francoeur Field tennis courts Easy Street Gilford Laconia - Leavitt Park 334 Elm St Laconia Laconia - Wyatt Park Champlin Street Laconia Laconia Community Center 306 Union Avenue Laconia Meredith Community Center 1 Circle Drive Meredith Moultonborough - Krane Meadow Park 40 Playground Drive Moultonborough Ossipee - Constitution Park Rt 25 & Long Sands Rd Center Ossipee Ossipee Town Hall gym 55 Main Street Center Ossipee Tamworth - Brett School 881 Tamworth Road Tamworth Tuftonboro Central School 205 Middle Rd Tuftonboro New Wolfeboro - Foss Field Lehner Street Wolfeboro New Budd Lake - Turkey Brook Park 30 Flanders Rd Budd Lake Lake George Camping Village 43 Finkle Road Lake George Lake George RV Park pickleball courts 74 NY-149 Lake George Schroon Lake Town Tennis Courts Fairfield Avenue Schroon Lake New Lake Placid - North Elba Athletic Fields Recycle Cir Ln Lake Placid Lake Placid Tennis Courts 74 Parkside Dr Lake Placid Saranac Lake - Ampersand Park 324 Ampersand Avenue Saranac Lake Saranac Lake - Baldwin Park 440 Lake Flower Avenue Saranac Lake Saranac Lake - Mt Pisgah Recreation Area Pickleball Courts Mt Pisgah Road Saranac Lake Saranac Lake - North Country Community College gym 23 Santanoni Ave Saranac Lake Tupper Lake Memorial Civic Center 31 Santa Clara Avenue Tupper Lake Tupper Lake Municipal Park 19 Demars Boulevard Tupper Lake Blue Mountain Lake - Tennis Courts 165 Durant Road Blue Mountain Lake Indian Lake - Byron Park 6259 NY-28 Indian Lake Indian Lake Central School 6345 NY 28 Indian Lake Lake Pleasant - Hamilton County Municipal courts 102 County View Drive Lake Pleasant Ballston Lake - Longkill Park 60 Longkill Rd Ballston Lake Granite Knolls Recreation Center 2975 Stoney St Mohegan Lake Avon Lake - Bleser Park tennis and pickleball courts 32850 Electric Blvd Avon Lake Lakewood - Merl Park Merl Ave & Bunts Rd Lakewood Lakewood Park 14532 Lake Ave Lakewood Mentor Harbor Yachting Club 5330 Coronada Dr Lake Westlake Rec Center outdoor pickleball courts 28955 Hilliard Blvd Westlake Bremenfest Park 300 N Jefferson St. New Bremen Coldwater Memorial Park 606 N Elm St. Coldwater Fort Recovery Community Park 401 W Milligan St. Fort Recovery Four Seasons Recreational Park 360 W 7th St. Minster KC Geiger Park 170 E Greenville Rd. Marys St. Henry Park 231 Parkview Dr. Henry George Rogers Park (Lake Oswego) 611 S. State Street Lake Oswego Lake Oswego High School Lower Tennis Courts 2501 Country Club Rd Lake Oswego LDS Church Lake Oswego 14903 West Lake Drive Lake Oswego Mountain Park Racquet (Lake Oswego) 3 Botticelli St Lake Oswego The Garages 17880 SW McEwan Road Lake Oswego SLV PickleBall 385 Country Club Dr McCormick South Cove Lake State Park Cove Lake Ln Lafollette Dr. Lee J. Seargeant Park South 5th St Lafollette Norris Dam State Park 125 Village Green Cir Rocky Top Lakeway Public Park 224C Sailmaster St Lakeway CRRC Recreation Center 125 Mabel Jones Drive Canyon Lake CRRC Recreation Center - (outdoor court #1) 125 Mabel Jones Drive Canyon Lake CRRC Recreation Center - (outdoor court #2) 125 Mabel Jones Drive Canyon Lake Holly Lake PB Courts 220 Holly Lake Cir Holly Lake Ranch Bicentennial Park (Southlake) N White Chapel Blvd and Unity Way Southlake Lakeside Park Confederate Park Rd and Mary Jane Lane Lakeside Westlake Ranch Pickleball Court N Pearson Ln and Aspen Ln Westlake Blue Lake POA 214 W. Bluebonnet Rd. Blue Lake Hidden Falls Pickleball and Tennis 220 Meadowlakes Drive Meadowlakes Court 1 Qqq Meadowlakes Court 2 Aaaaa Aaaaa Court 4 Aaaa Aaaa "C" Street Fourth Ave and "C" Street Avenues Salt Lake City 10th East Senior Center 237 S 1000 E Salt lake City Columbus Senior Center 2531 S 400 E Salt Lake City Draper pickleball courts 14125 S Bangeter Pky Draper Kearns oquirrh park fitness center 5624 S. Cougar Ln Kearns Murray City Pickleball Courts 22071800030000 Murray Wardle Fields 14400 s 2700 w Bluffdale Carilion Wellness - Westlake 157 Professional Drive Hardy Essig Recreation Center 295 Technology Drive Rocky Mount Rocky Mount YMCA 235 Technology Drive Rocky Mount SML YMCA TENNIS COURTS Lakewatch drive Moneta Waters Edge Country Club 1825 Waters Edge Drive Penhook Alburgh Senior Center Alburgh Donaldson Donaldson Rd Grand Isle Isle La Motte (School Street across from Elementary School/Town Office) School Street Isle La Motte North Hero Schoolyard Rt. 2 North Hero Auburn - Auburn Valley YMCA 1620 Perimeter Rd SW Auburn Auburn - Five Mile Lake? Park 36429 44th Ave S Auburn Auburn - Game Farm ?Park DEDICATED Pickleball Courts 3030 R St SE Auburn Auburn - Game Farm ?Park SHARED Pickleball and Tennis Courts 3030 R St SE Auburn Auburn - Gymnasium at Les Gove? Park 910 9th St SE Auburn Auburn - Scootie Brown ?Park 1403 Henry Rd Auburn Auburn - Shaughnessy ?Park 3302 21st St SE Auburn Clarks Creek North 2002 7th Ave. SW Puyallup Daffodil Valley Sports Complex Daffodil Ave & Graham Ave Sumner Game Farm Park 3030 R St SE Auburn Triangle park 1400 15th ave Milton Dinosaur Park Tennis Court 5207 146th Pl SE Everett Camano Courts 141 NE Camano Drive Camano Island Everett - 24 Hour Fitness - Everett Mill Creek 11014 19th Avenue SE Everett Mill Creek Everett - American Legion Park 145 Alverson Boulevard Everett Everett - Everett Family YMCA 2720 Rockefeller Avenue Everett Everett - Evergreen Middle School 7621 Beverly Ln Everett Everett - Forest Park 802 E. Mukilteo Blvd. Everett Everett - Garfield? Park 2300 Walnut St Everett Everett - Lowell Park 4605 South 3rd Avenue Everett Highlands Park Pickleball and Tennis Court 16123 Highlands Blvd SE Mill Creek Lake Stevens - Cavalero Mid High School 8220 24th St SE Lake Stevens Lake Stevens - Lundeen Park 10020 Lundeen Park Way Lake Stevens Marysville - Cedarcrest Middle School 6400 88th St NE Marysville Marysville - Jennings Park 7106 55th Ave NE Marysville Marysville - Marysville Family YMCA 6420 60th Dr NE Marysville Marysville - Marysville Middle School 4923 67th St NE Marysville Marysville - Totem Middle School 1605 7th St Marysville Mill Creek - Family YMCA 13723 Puget Park Dr Everett Lake Forest Park - Horizon View Park - Court #1 19800 47th Ave NE Lake Forest Park Lake Forest Park - Horizon View Park - Court #2 19800 47th Ave NE Lake Forest Park Lakewood Family YMCA (Lakewood) 9715 Lakewood Dr SW Lakewood Orchard Park 20298 E..Indiana Ave. Liberty Lake Green Lake City Courts 518 water street Green Lake Lakewood Memorial Park 17258 North Road Lakewood Silverthorn Lake Park Seeley Stone Lake Indoor 1st Street Stone Lake Cumberland Islander Park Pickleball 400 8th. Ave Cumberland Shell Lake Elementary School 271 US 63 Shell Lake Shell Lake Tip Town park, Pickleball / Tennis Courts 525 W Lake Dr. Shell Lake Spooner Elementary School 1821 Scribner Street Spooner Spooner Middle School 750 Oak Street Spooner Farmington Valley YMCA 97 Salmon Brook Street Granby Golden Triangle YMCA 1465 David Walker Rd Tavares Foglia YMCA 1025 N. Old McHenry Rd Lake Zurich Camp Al-Gon-Quian 9928 M-68 Burt Lake Lakewood Family YMCA 16915 Detroit Road Lakewood Gordon Family YMCA 16101 64th St E Sumner Mel Korum Family YMCA 302 43rd Ave SE Puyallup Richmond County Family YMCA 45 George Brown Lane Warsaw
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 14
Kickball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 4
Pickleball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 6
Pickleball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 15
Tue
02
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 5
Lacrosse
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 15
Wiffleball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 7
Lacrosse
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 14
Wed
03
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 11
Pickleball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 7
Thu
04
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 9
Ultimate Frisbee
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 13
Pickleball
The Ark
Playing: 5
Pickleball
Aquatic Center
Playing: 14
Fri
05
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 3
Pickleball
Aquatic Center
Playing: 8
Sat
06
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 4
Lacrosse
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 3
Wiffleball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 11
Sun
07
Basketball
Dick Samp Park
Playing: 10
Pickleball
Aquatic Center
Playing: 6
Other regions supported in the state:
Apache Junction Florence Miami, AZ
,
Bullhead City, AZ
,
Casa Grande, AZ
,
Cottonwood Camp Verde, AZ
,
El Mirage, AZ
,
Flagstaff Williams, AZ
,
Gold Canyon, AZ
,
Kingman, AZ
,
Lake Havasu City, AZ
,
Maricopa County, AZ
,
Payson, AZ
,
Prescott, AZ
,
Quartzsite, AZ
,
Sedona Oak Creek, AZ
,
Sierra Vista Cochise County, AZ
,
Sun City, AZ
,
Tucson Pima County, AZ
,
Wickenburg, AZ
,
Yuma, AZ
,