Pickup Ultimate Frisbee in Johnson City
Other Cities in this region:
Johnson City
:
Vestal
,
NY
,
Endicott
,
Endwell
,
Binghamton
,
Port Dickinson New
,
Endicott New
,
Whitney Point
,
Johnson City
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Binghamton University Outdoor Vestal Parkway Vestal Bulldogs 1025 Robinson Hill Rd. NY Glendale Park 400 Glendale Dr Endicott Highland Park Outdoor Intersection of Alexander St and Broas Rd Endwell Kirkwood Veterans River Park 311 Main Street Kirkwood MacArthur Park 1091 Vestal Ave Binghamton Port Dickinson Park 821 Chenango Street Port Dickinson New Recreation Park 103 laurel Ave Binghamton Southern Tier Community Center 1 Club House Road Endicott New Whitney Point Middle School 2887 US-11 Whitney Point YMCA Johnson City 740 Main St Johnson City Memorial Park Community Center - Indoors 510 Bert Street Johnson City Memorial Park Community Center - Outdoors 510 Bert Street Johnson City
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Ultimate Frisbee
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 12
Wiffleball
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 4
Wiffleball
YMCA Johnson City
Playing: 12
Basketball
YMCA Johnson City
Playing: 7
Tue
02
Ultimate Frisbee
MacArthur Park
Playing: 9
Kickball
Glendale Park
Playing: 5
Wed
03
Ultimate Frisbee
MacArthur Park
Playing: 9
Ultimate Frisbee
Port Dickinson Park
Playing: 14
Badminton
Recreation Park
Playing: 3
Thu
04
Ultimate Frisbee
Highland Park Outdoor
Playing: 6
Tennis
YMCA Johnson City
Playing: 5
Fri
05
Ultimate Frisbee
Highland Park Outdoor
Playing: 14
Ultimate Frisbee
Glendale Park
Playing: 13
Flag Football
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 8
Sat
06
Ultimate Frisbee
Port Dickinson Park
Playing: 8
Softball
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 9
Softball
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 12
Pickleball
Kirkwood Veterans River Park
Playing: 13
Sun
07
Ultimate Frisbee
Whitney Point Middle School
Playing: 6
Pickleball
YMCA Johnson City
Playing: 12
Other regions supported in the state:
Adirondacks Eastern region, NY
,
Adirondacks Northern region, NY
,
Adirondacks Southern region, NY
,
Albany | Troy , NY
,
Amsterdam Perth Johnstown Gloversville, NY
,
Binghamton Kirkwood Johnson City Endicott Endwell Vestal, NY
,
Buffalo Western New York, NY
,
Cambridge, NY
,
Camillus, NY
,
Canandaigua Ontario County, NY
,
Gananda, NY
,
Hudson Valley Region, NY
,
Hoosick Falls, NY
,
Ithaca Cortland, NY
,
NYC, NY
,
Nassau Suffolk County, NY
,
Oneonta, NY
,
Oswego, NY
,
Plattsburgh, NY
,
Rochester Monroe County, NY
,
Rockland County, NY
,
Schenectady, NY
,
Saratoga Springs, NY
,
St. Lawrence County, NY
,
Sylvan Beach, NY
,
Syracuse, NY
,
Twin Tiers Region of New York, NY
,
Utica, NY
,
Watertown Jefferson County, NY
,
Westchester County, NY
,