Pickup Hockey in Isle
Other Cities in this region:
Isle
:
Isle
,
Onamia
,
Wahkon
,
Avalon
,
Margate
,
Sea Isle City
,
Ventnor
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Carlisle Public School 83 School Street Carlisle Presque Isle - Sargent Family Community Center 24 Chapman Rd Presque Isle IREC Gym 610 Mille Lacs Ave Isle IREC PICKLEBALL 610 Mille Lacs Ave Isle Isle High School 730 5th Ave South Isle Izatys 40005 85th Avenue Onamia Mille Lacs Pickleball CT. 43010 Vista Dr Isle Special Event 123456789 Wahkon Ocean Isle Beach Park 6483 Old Georgetown Rd SW Ocean Isle Beach Blue Heron Park (Emerald Isle) 7500 Emerald Dr Emerald Isle Avalon - 8th St 8th St Avalon Margate Recreation Corner of Union and Monmouth Margate Sea Isle City Jersey Ave 122 West Jersey Avenue Sea Isle City Sea Isle City JFK Blvd 300 JFK Blvd Sea Isle City Ventnor Suffolk and the Beach Ventnor Letort Park E Pomfret Street Carlisle Stuart Community Center 415 Franklin St Carlisle Donaldson Donaldson Rd Grand Isle Isle La Motte (School Street across from Elementary School/Town Office) School Street Isle La Motte Carlisle Family YMCA 311 S West Street Carlisle
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Ping Pong
Isle High School
Playing: 10
Tue
02
Flag Football
Isle High School
Playing: 15
Wed
03
Kickball
Isle High School
Playing: 8
Cornhole
Isle High School
Playing: 8
Thu
04
Tennis
Isle High School
Playing: 13
Fri
05
Softball
Isle High School
Playing: 13
Tennis
Isle High School
Playing: 8
Sat
06
Wiffleball
Isle High School
Playing: 14
Sun
07
Pickleball
IREC Gym
Playing: 12
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,