Pickup Basketball in Eugene
Other Cities in this region:
Eugene
:
Eugene
,
Coburg
,
Cottage Grove
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Bob Keefer Center 250 S 32nd St Springfield Churchill High School 1850 Bailey Hill Road Eugene Coburg - Norma Pfeiffer Park Harrison Street Coburg Coiner Park 1319 E Main St Cottage Grove Downtown Athletic Club 999 Willamette St Eugene Echo Hollow / Willamette High School 1655 Echo Hollow Rd. Eugene Eugene Swim & Tennis Club 2766 Crescent Sve Eugene Harrisburg Skate Park 120 Smith Street Harrisburg Meadow Park Courts 851 Mill St Springfield Sheldon High School 2455 Willakenzie Rd Eugene Westmoreland Park Corner of Polk and West 20th Street Eugene YMCA 2055 Patterson St Eugene
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Basketball
Churchill High School
Playing: 5
Cornhole
Churchill High School
Playing: 14
Lacrosse
Meadow Park Courts
Playing: 7
Soccer
Echo Hollow / Willamette High School
Playing: 13
Tue
02
Basketball
Coburg - Norma Pfeiffer Park
Playing: 7
Running
Sheldon High School
Playing: 14
Wed
03
Basketball
Churchill High School
Playing: 8
GagaBall
Echo Hollow / Willamette High School
Playing: 11
Thu
04
Basketball
Harrisburg Skate Park
Playing: 4
GagaBall
Churchill High School
Playing: 8
Lacrosse
Meadow Park Courts
Playing: 15
Fri
05
Basketball
Harrisburg Skate Park
Playing: 12
Basketball
Meadow Park Courts
Playing: 12
Soccer
Harrisburg Skate Park
Playing: 7
Sat
06
Basketball
Churchill High School
Playing: 8
Kickball
Echo Hollow / Willamette High School
Playing: 4
Badminton
Meadow Park Courts
Playing: 12
Kickball
Echo Hollow / Willamette High School
Playing: 13
Sun
07
Basketball
Westmoreland Park
Playing: 10
Pickleball
Westmoreland Park
Playing: 12
Wiffleball
Sheldon High School
Playing: 8
Badminton
YMCA
Playing: 13
Other regions supported in the state:
Albany Corvallis Lebanon, OR
,
Bandon, OR
,
Bend Prineville La Pine, OR
,
Brookings Crescent City, OR
,
Chiloquin, OR
,
Clatsop County North Coast, OR
,
Coquille Myrtle Point, OR
,
Condon, OR
,
Coos Bay North Bend, OR
,
Dallas McMinnville Salem Woodburn, OR
,
Florence Reedsport Yachats, OR
,
Eugene Springfield, OR
,
Gold Beach, OR
,
Grants Pass Rogue River, OR
,
John Day Ontario , OR
,
Klamath Falls, OR
,
Port Orford, OR
,
Medford Ashland, OR
,
Redmond, OR
,
Pendleton Hermiston, OR
,
Newport, OR
,
Roseburg, OR
,
Shady Cove, OR
,
Portland OR Vancouver WA Metro, OR
,
Sunriver, OR
,
Sisters, OR
,
Tillamook County, OR
,
Baker City
,