Pickup Soccer in Chisago Lakes Area
Other Cities in this region:
Chisago Lakes Area
:
Lindstrom
,
Dresser
,
Forest Lake
,
Stacy
,
Lent
,
North Branch
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Chisago Lakes Middle School 13750 Lake Blvd Lindstrom Dresser middle school 131 E 2nd st Dresser Fenway Park Forest Lake 206th Street North Forest Lake Lent Town Hall 33155 Hemingway Ave. Stacy Lent township outdoor Hemmingway Lent North Branch High School 38175 Grand Ave North Branch Wildcat Community Center 29330 Olinda Trail Lindstrom
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Soccer
North Branch High School
Playing: 3
Wiffleball
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Playing: 7
Tue
02
Soccer
North Branch High School
Playing: 13
Soccer
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 10
Wed
03
Soccer
Dresser middle school
Playing: 13
Running
Dresser middle school
Playing: 3
Ultimate Frisbee
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 6
Wiffleball
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Playing: 5
Thu
04
Soccer
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 3
Ping Pong
Dresser middle school
Playing: 15
Fri
05
Soccer
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 5
Badminton
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 5
Softball
Dresser middle school
Playing: 11
Badminton
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Playing: 15
Sat
06
Soccer
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 10
Badminton
Chisago Lakes Middle School
Playing: 5
Badminton
North Branch High School
Playing: 3
Badminton
Dresser middle school
Playing: 3
Sun
07
Soccer
Fenway Park Forest Lake
Playing: 4
Tennis
North Branch High School
Playing: 8
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,