Pickup Pickleball in Bemidji
Other Cities in this region:
Bemidji
:
Bemidji
,
Bemidji
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Algoma Park Courts Algoma St NW Bemidji BSU Rec Center 19th Street NE Bemidji
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 9
Lacrosse
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 13
Pickleball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 8
Tue
02
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 13
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 10
Kickball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 12
Wiffleball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 10
Wed
03
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 10
Basketball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 3
Thu
04
Pickleball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 10
Ultimate Frisbee
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 13
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 12
Fri
05
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 6
Badminton
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 4
Sat
06
Pickleball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 4
Kickball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 6
Sun
07
Pickleball
BSU Rec Center
Playing: 8
Basketball
Algoma Park Courts
Playing: 5
Other regions supported in the state:
Aitkin, MN
,
Akeley, MN
,
Alexandria, MN
,
Becker, MN
,
Buffalo Delano, MN
,
Bemidji, MN
,
Brainerd, MN
,
Chisago Lakes Area, MN
,
Cloquet, MN
,
Cold Spring incl. Richmond Paynesville , MN
,
Crosby Deerwood Ironton, MN
,
Crosslake Lakes Area, MN
,
Dayton, MN
,
Detroit Lakes, MN
,
Duluth, MN
,
East Gull Lake, MN
,
East Polk County, MN
,
Edgerton, MN
,
Emily, MN
,
Gibbon, MN
,
Grand Rapids, MN
,
Hackensack, MN
,
Grey Eagle, MN
,
Hastings, MN
,
Hutchinson, MN
,
Isle, MN
,
Lanesboro Wykoff Harmony, MN
,
Inver Grove Heights, MN
,
Little Falls, MN
,
Long Prairie, MN
,
Mankato, MN
,
Longville, MN
,
Maple Grove, MN
,
Marshall, MN
,
McGregor Lakes Area, MN
,
Mayer, MN
,
Milaca, MN
,
Minneapolis Metro, MN
,
New Ulm, MN
,
Mora, MN
,
Minnetrista, MN
,
Palisade, MN
,
Nisswa, MN
,
Park Rapids Nevis Menahga, MN
,
Pequot Lakes, MN
,
Perham, MN
,
Pine Island, MN
,
Prior Lake Savage, MN
,
Red Wing, MN
,
Redwood Falls Area, MN
,
Rochester, MN
,
Saint Cloud Central MN, MN
,
Saint Peter, MN
,
Sauk Centre, MN
,
Scandia North Washington County, MN
,
South Metro , MN
,
Shakopee, MN
,
Southwest Metro, MN
,
St. James, MN
,
Stillwater, MN
,
Tofte, MN
,
Waconia, MN
,
Walker, MN
,
Winona, MN
,
Woodbury, MN
,
St. Cloud
,
Virginia
,
Albert Lea
,
Fergus Falls
,