Pickup Ultimate Frisbee in Athol
Other Cities in this region:
Athol
:
Athol
,
Charlemont
,
Conway
,
Heath
,
Shelburne Falls
,
South Deerfield
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Athol - YMCA 545 Main St Athol Charlemont - Hawlemont Elementary School 10 School St Charlemont Conway pickleball courts MA-116 & Academy Hill Rd Conway 451 Main Street Greenfield Greenfield - Green River Park 22 Petty Plain Rd Greenfield Heath tennis court 12 S Rd Heath Orange - Butterfield Park East River St and Hayden St Orange Shelburne Fallls - Cowell Gym outdoor tennis court Maple St & Grove St Shelburne Falls Shelburne Falls - Cowell Gymnasium 51 Maple St Shelburne Falls Silver Lake Park Silver Lake Loop Athol South Deerfield - Frontier Regional School tennis courts 113 N Main St South Deerfield Fish Park Maple St Athol
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Ultimate Frisbee
Greenfield - Green River Park
Playing: 14
Volleyball
Athol - YMCA
Playing: 14
Running
Orange - Butterfield Park
Playing: 15
Tue
02
Ultimate Frisbee
Orange - Butterfield Park
Playing: 6
Yoga
Athol - YMCA
Playing: 5
Wiffleball
Silver Lake Park
Playing: 4
Wiffleball
Greenfield - Green River Park
Playing: 12
Wed
03
Ultimate Frisbee
Athol - YMCA
Playing: 8
Swimming
Athol - YMCA
Playing: 15
Running
Silver Lake Park
Playing: 9
Thu
04
Ultimate Frisbee
Greenfield - Green River Park
Playing: 6
Volleyball
Greenfield - Franklin County’s YMCA
Playing: 9
Fri
05
Ultimate Frisbee
Greenfield - Green River Park
Playing: 3
Basketball
Athol - YMCA
Playing: 7
Tennis
Shelburne Fallls - Cowell Gym outdoor tennis court
Playing: 7
Sat
06
Ultimate Frisbee
Greenfield - Green River Park
Playing: 12
Pickleball
South Deerfield - Frontier Regional School tennis courts
Playing: 11
Wiffleball
Greenfield - Franklin County’s YMCA
Playing: 12
Cornhole
Silver Lake Park
Playing: 15
Sun
07
Ultimate Frisbee
Orange - Butterfield Park
Playing: 6
Running
Orange - Butterfield Park
Playing: 15
Running
Greenfield - Franklin County’s YMCA
Playing: 4
Other regions supported in the state:
Berkshire County, MA
,
Boxborough, MA
,
Bristol County, MA
,
Cape Cod, MA
,
Central Worcester County, MA
,
Essex County, MA
,
Greenfield Athol, MA
,
Hudson, MA
,
Hampshire County, MA
,
Lunenburg, MA
,
Greater Boston, MA
,
Martha's Vineyard, MA
,
Marlborough, MA
,
Nantucket Island, MA
,
Norfolk County, MA
,
Northern Worcester County, MA
,
Plymouth County, MA
,
Southern Worcester County, MA
,
Springfield Hampden County, MA
,
Western Worcester County, MA
,
Yarmouth, MA
,
Winchendon, MA
,
Dartmouth
,
Fall River
,
Wareham
,
Mattapoisett
,
New Bedford
,
Swansea
,
Seekonk
,