Pickup Hiking in Ashland
Other Cities in this region:
Ashland
:
Central Point
,
Talent
,
Eagle Point
Schedule Pickup Games
List of Locations for region.
Ashland - University Community Club 529 Chestnut Street Ashland Ashland Rec Center Exchange St & School St Ashland Ashland Hills Inn 2525 Ashland St Ashland Ashland YMCA 540 YMCA Way Ashland Bohnert Park in Twins Creek Buck Point St Central Point Cedar Links Park 3101 Cedar Links Dr. Medford Chuck Roberts Park - Talent 466 Talent Ave Talent Dinkers (fka Rogue Pickle Co) 5409 Bierson Way Central Point Don Jones Park - Central Point 223 West Vilas Rd Central Point Fichtner Mainwaring Park 334 Holmes Ave Medford Holmes Park 185 South Modoc Ave Medford Lithia Park 59 Winburn Way Ashland Little Butte Elementary School East Main St Eagle Point Medford YMCA 522 W 6th St Medford Montague 13 th street Montague North Medford High School 1900 N Keene Way Dr Medford Pheasant Meadows Beverly Way and E. D St. Jacksonville Rogue Valley Country Club 2660 Hillcrest Rd Medford Santo Center 701 North Columbus Ave Medford Saddle ridge dr Medford Village Center Park 3950 Shamrock Drive Medford Ashland Area YMCA 3232 Megan Neyer Way Ashland Patrick Henry Branch YMCA 217 Ashcake Road Ashland
Missing a Location? Add it in the Members Section.
Jul 1 - Jul 7
+ Add Session
Mon
01
Cornhole
North Medford High School
Playing: 14
Ping Pong
Ashland YMCA
Playing: 12
Kickball
North Medford High School
Playing: 11
Tue
02
Flag Football
Fichtner Mainwaring Park
Playing: 9
Cycling
Ashland YMCA
Playing: 15
Wed
03
Basketball
Ashland YMCA
Playing: 3
Pickleball
Chuck Roberts Park - Talent
Playing: 12
Lacrosse
Bohnert Park in Twins Creek
Playing: 12
Thu
04
Flag Football
Holmes Park
Playing: 10
Fri
05
Wiffleball
Lithia Park
Playing: 8
Soccer
Fichtner Mainwaring Park
Playing: 8
Sat
06
Basketball
Village Center Park
Playing: 15
Sun
07
Ultimate Frisbee
Village Center Park
Playing: 15
Kickball
Village Center Park
Playing: 8
Kickball
Lithia Park
Playing: 10
Other regions supported in the state:
Albany Corvallis Lebanon, OR
,
Bandon, OR
,
Bend Prineville La Pine, OR
,
Brookings Crescent City, OR
,
Chiloquin, OR
,
Clatsop County North Coast, OR
,
Coquille Myrtle Point, OR
,
Condon, OR
,
Coos Bay North Bend, OR
,
Dallas McMinnville Salem Woodburn, OR
,
Florence Reedsport Yachats, OR
,
Eugene Springfield, OR
,
Gold Beach, OR
,
Grants Pass Rogue River, OR
,
John Day Ontario , OR
,
Klamath Falls, OR
,
Port Orford, OR
,
Medford Ashland, OR
,
Redmond, OR
,
Pendleton Hermiston, OR
,
Newport, OR
,
Roseburg, OR
,
Shady Cove, OR
,
Portland OR Vancouver WA Metro, OR
,
Sunriver, OR
,
Sisters, OR
,
Tillamook County, OR
,
Baker City
,